Junioren F1
„stark“

Samstag, 12.03.2022
08.00-12.00 Uhr

AUSGEBUCHT!
1. FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach
2. FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon
3. FC Baden U9
4. FC Diessenhofen
5. FC Uznach b
6. FC Wallisellen
7.  FC Greifensee
8. FC Wülflingen a

Junioren F2
„mittelstark“

Samstag, 12.03.2022
08.00-12.00 Uhr

AUSGEBUCHT!
1. FC Rapperswil-Jona b
2. FC Bäretswil
3. FC Pfäffikon c
4. FC Stäfa c1
5. FC Stäfa c2
6. FC Wülflingen b
7. FC Uster U8
8. FC Fällanden a

Junioren G1
„stark“

Samstag, 12.03.2022
13.00-17.00 Uhr

Es hat noch 5 freie Startplätze
1. FC Zürich-Affoltern
2. FC Urdorf a
3. FC Unterstrass
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Junioren G2
„mittelstark“

Samstag, 12.03.2022
13.00-17.00 Uhr

AUSGEBUCHT!
1. FC Wetzikon
2. FC Wülflingen
3. FC Effretikon
4. FC Horgen
5. FC Urdorf b
6. FC Tössfeld
7. FC Weisslingen
8. FC Unterstrass

Junioren E2
nur 2. Stärkeklasse

Sonntag, 13.03.2022
08.00-12.00 Uhr

AUSGEBUCHT!
1. FC Wetzikon b
2. FC Schwamendingen b
3. FC Gelterkinden b
4. FC Gelterkinden a
5. FC Tössfeld
6. FC Phönix Seen
7. FC Witikon b
8. FC Lachen/Altendorf

Junioren D1
1. Stärkeklasse & höher

Sonntag, 13.03.2022
13.00-17.00 Uhr

AUSGEBUCHT!
1. SC Zollikon a
2. SC Zollikon b
3. FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
4. FC Red Star Zürich
5. FC Affoltern a/A. b
6. FC Seuzach a
7. FC Oberglatt a
8. Zürich City SC

Junioren D2
nur 2. Stärkeklasse

Samstag, 12.03.2022
18.00-22.00 Uhr

Es hat noch 3 freie Startplätze
1. SC Siebnen b
2. FC Wiesendangen c
3. FC Ems a
4. FC Buttikon
5. FC Engstringen b
6.
7.
8.

Junioren E3
nur 3. Stärkeklasse

Sonntag, 13.03.2022
08.00-12.00 Uhr

AUSGEBUCHT!
1. SV Schaffhausen c
2. FC Stein
3. FC Buchs-Dällikon a
4. FC Rüti
5. FC Buchs-Dällikon b
6. Sporting Club Schaffhausen
7. FC Ettingen „rot“
8. FC Egg b

Junioren D3
nur 3. Stärkeklasse 

Samstag, 12.03.2022
18.00-22.00 Uhr

AUSGEBUCHT!
1. FC Volketswil
2. FC Zürich-Affoltern e
3. FC Sirnach b
4. FC Neftenbach d
5. FC Mellingen b
6. Zürich City SC „Juniorinnen“
7. FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c1
8. FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon c2

Junioren E1
1. Stärkeklasse & höher 

Sonntag, 13.03.2022
13.00-17.00 Uhr

AUSGEBUCHT!
1. FC Tössfeld b
2. FC Zürich-Affoltern a
3. FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach
4. FC Oetwil am See
5. FC Rapperswil-Jona
6. FC Rüti
7. FC Seefeld ZH a
8. FC Wiedikon ZH b